Preparing Export...

Unofficial Results

Primary Election
August 4, 2020

0.0%
0.0%

Ballots Counted*0
Ballots Left To Count0
Eligible Voters1

Last Updated (PT):

Next Ballot Count (PT):

*includes undervotes and overvotes

Proposition No. 1

0 out of 1 Precincts Reported

Levy No

0

Levy Yes

0

total votes
0
for Proposition No. 1 contest for Proposition No. 1 contest

U.S. Representative

0 out of 50 Precincts Reported

Suzan DelBene

0

Steven Skelton

0

Robert Dean Mair

0

Matthew Heines

0

Justin Smoak

0

Derek Chartrand

0

Jeffrey Beeler, Sr.

0

WRITE-IN

0

total votes
0
for U.S. Representative contest for U.S. Representative contest

U.S. Representative

0 out of 71 Precincts Reported

Timothy S. Hazelo

0

Tim Uy

0

Kari Ilonummi

0

Rick Larsen

0

James Dean Golder

0

Carrie R. Kennedy

0

Cody Hart

0

Jason Call

0

WRITE-IN

0

total votes
0
for U.S. Representative contest for U.S. Representative contest

Governor

0 out of 121 Precincts Reported

Alex Tsimerman

0

Phil Fortunato

0

Ryan Ryals

0

Leon Aaron Lawson

0

Henry Clay Dennison

0

Tim Eyman

0

Liz Hallock

0

Goodspaceguy

0

Omari Tahir Garrett

0

WRITE-IN

0

Don L. Rivers

0

Martin L. 'Iceman' Wheeler

0

Raul Garcia

0

Tylor Grow

0

Winston Wilkes

0

Brian R. Weed

0

Thor Amundson

0

Gene Hart

0

William (Bill) Miller

0

Matthew Murray

0

Dylan B. Nails

0

Cameron M. Vessey

0

David W. Blomstrom

0

Anton Sakharov

0

Craig Campbell

0

Nate Herzog

0

Cregan M. Newhouse

0

Ian Gonzales

0

Cairo D'Almeida

0

Elaina J. Gonzalez

0

Jay Inslee

0

Joshua Freed

0

David Voltz

0

Joshua Wolf

0

Loren Culp

0

Richard L. Carpenter

0

Bill Hirt

0

total votes
0
for Governor contest for Governor contest

Lt. Governor

0 out of 121 Precincts Reported

Joseph Brumbles

0

Jared Frerichs

0

Ann Davison Sattler

0

James R. Rafferty

0

Marko Liias

0

Matt Seymour

0

Michelle Jasmer

0

Bill Penor

0

Richard (Dick) Muri

0

WRITE-IN

0

Denny Heck

0

Marty McClendon

0

total votes
0
for Lt. Governor contest for Lt. Governor contest

Secretary of State

0 out of 121 Precincts Reported

Ed Minger

0

Gentry Lange

0

Kim Wyman

0

Gael Tarleton

0

WRITE-IN

0

total votes
0
for Secretary of State contest for Secretary of State contest

State Treasurer

0 out of 121 Precincts Reported

Duane A. Davidson

0

Mike Pellicciotti

0

WRITE-IN

0

total votes
0
for State Treasurer contest for State Treasurer contest

State Auditor

0 out of 121 Precincts Reported

Joshua Casey

0

Chris Leyba

0

Pat (Patrice) McCarthy

0

WRITE-IN

0

total votes
0
for State Auditor contest for State Auditor contest

Attorney General

0 out of 121 Precincts Reported

Matt Larkin

0

Mike Vaska

0

Brett Rogers

0

Bob Ferguson

0

WRITE-IN

0

total votes
0
for Attorney General contest for Attorney General contest

Commissioner of Public Lands

0 out of 121 Precincts Reported

Cameron Whitney

0

Steve Sharon

0

Hilary Franz

0

Kelsey Reyes

0

Maryam Abasbarzy

0

Sue Kuehl Pederson

0

Frank Wallbrown

0

WRITE-IN

0

total votes
0
for Commissioner of Public Lands contest for Commissioner of Public Lands contest

Superintendent of Public Instruction

0 out of 121 Precincts Reported

Ron Higgins

0

Maia Espinoza

0

Stan Lippmann

0

David Spring

0

Dennis Wick

0

Chris Reykdal

0

WRITE-IN

0

total votes
0
for Superintendent of Public Instruction contest for Superintendent of Public Instruction contest

Insurance Commissioner

0 out of 121 Precincts Reported

Anthony Welti

0

Chirayu Avinash Patel

0

Mike Kreidler

0

WRITE-IN

0

total votes
0
for Insurance Commissioner contest for Insurance Commissioner contest

Commissioner District 1

0 out of 46 Precincts Reported

Johnny Archibald

0

Ron Wesen

0

Mark Lundsten

0

WRITE-IN

0

total votes
0
for Commissioner District 1 contest for Commissioner District 1 contest

Commissioner District 2

0 out of 36 Precincts Reported

Mary A Hudson

0

Peter Browning

0

Kenneth A Dahlstedt

0

WRITE-IN

0

total votes
0
for Commissioner District 2 contest for Commissioner District 2 contest

Judge Position 3

0 out of 121 Precincts Reported

Tom Seguine

0

Heather D. Shand Perkins

0

Elizabeth Yost Neidzwski

0

total votes
0
for Judge Position 3 contest for Judge Position 3 contest

Commissioner 1

0 out of 46 Precincts Reported

Wim Houppermans

0

Bryce Nickel

0

Andrew Miller

0

Kenneth Goodwin

0

Rick Pitt

0

WRITE-IN

0

total votes
0
for Commissioner 1 contest for Commissioner 1 contest